Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260825455730

construction of new distribution center office building for alot town under oand

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825455730
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Alot
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
23.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of new distribution center office building for alot town under oandm division alot oandm circle ratlam.