Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttaranchal Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254560

day to day mechanical/manual cleaning of grass, bushes, jungle, etc in bhel town

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254560
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttaranchal , Hardwar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
day to day mechanical/manual cleaning of grass, bushes, jungle, etc in bhel township, haridwar