Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082545600

construction of b.t. road in ward no. 25 from hotal shiv lok in shivsardya colon

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082545600
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sehore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25.67 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of b.t. road in ward no. 25 from hotal shiv lok in shivsardya colony, via swami baba ashram, up to the house of shri parwat malviya