Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 260825456660

procurement of expendable medical stores as per para 1 / part ii of the rfp

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825456660
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Telangana , Tirumalagiri
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.15 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
procurement of expendable medical stores as per para 1 / part ii of the rfp