Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Delhi Tenders » Tender Id : 260825458400

running, maintenance and operation of fire fighting, sprinkler system and fire a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825458400
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Delhi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
24.88 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
running, maintenance and operation of fire fighting, sprinkler system and fire alarm system at cwgvsc akshardham.