Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 260825458560

providing non-essential panel and lt ug cable work for the idea factory building

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825458560
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Karnataka , Mangalore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
29.56 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
providing non-essential panel and lt ug cable work for the idea factory building in nitk