Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082546310

construction of rcc drain near the house of asha samadhiya, brahmpuri colony, wa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082546310
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sehore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.63 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of rcc drain near the house of asha samadhiya, brahmpuri colony, ward no. 01