Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082546510

supply of sc lc f fibre patch card single mode

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082546510
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Visakhapatnam
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of sc lc f fibre patch card single mode