Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 26082546860

geotechnical investigation at kakinada, along the stretch between kakinada port

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082546860
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Kakinada
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
geotechnical investigation at kakinada, along the stretch between kakinada port and uppada fishing harbour