Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2608254830

purchase of furniture for office and other works at np gharuan

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608254830
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Punjab , Chandigarh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
15.41 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
purchase of furniture for office and other works at np gharuan