Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Meghalaya Tenders » Tender Id : 26082549050

construction of farm gate market at lawmei, shilliang um, east khasi hills distr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082549050
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Meghalaya , Shillong
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
25 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
25 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
83.85 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
5 Thousand
construction of farm gate market at lawmei, shilliang um, east khasi hills district