Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260825491690

monthly basis cab & taxi hiring services- muv; 24x7 ieround the clock for 2400 k

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825491690
Category
Hiring, Rental Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Jind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
monthly basis cab & taxi hiring services- muv; 24x7 ieround the clock for 2400 kms; outstation 24*7