Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 260825491810

laying of high quality carpet grass and water sprinkle system

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825491810
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
Haryana , Hisar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
19 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
19 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
laying of high quality carpet grass and water sprinkle system