Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 26082549800

tender-11(2026-27) - ?ç£work of laying of underground cable of size 3 1/2 c x 18

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082549800
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Goa , Bardez
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
6.96 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
tender-11(2026-27) - ?ç£work of laying of underground cable of size 3 1/2 c x 185sqmm for a distance of 75mtrs for replacement of lt overhead line passing over the blue wave restaurant near the mario guest house at baga, sauntawaddo, calangute as per the