Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 260825498960

monthly basis cab and taxi hiring service- without fuel- muv; mahindra bolero ca

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260825498960
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Junagadh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
05 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
5 Sep 2026 
Publication
25 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
monthly basis cab and taxi hiring service- without fuel- muv; mahindra bolero camper; 2023 or 2024 or 2025