Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608262670

auction for unclaimed vehicles of all ps in ambala district

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608262670
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Haryana , Ambala
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
4.22 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
16
auction for unclaimed vehicles of all ps in ambala district