Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264101420

teh garotha gram karanpura/98/02/0.330 sr.no.6 (m-sand)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264101420
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Jhansi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
29.70 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
25 Thousand
teh garotha gram karanpura/98/02/0.330 sr.no.6 (m-sand)