Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260826410710

providing and fixing of water proofing treatment over roof of e type quarter of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826410710
Category
Steel Structure and Fabrication tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
29.69 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing and fixing of water proofing treatment over roof of e type quarter of thp colony mppgcl, sirmour.