Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264111050

supply of drugs and pharmaceuticals aceclofenac 100mg plus paracetamol 325mg plu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264111050
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bidar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of drugs and pharmaceuticals aceclofenac 100mg plus paracetamol 325mg plus serratiopeptidase 15mg tab