Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Karnataka Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264111410

supply of drugs and pharmaceuticals calcium carbonate plus calcitirol plus methy

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264111410
Category
Metals, Ores and Mining Products tenders
Location
Karnataka , Bidar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply of drugs and pharmaceuticals calcium carbonate plus calcitirol plus methylcobalamin plus vitamin k2 and zinc tab