Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 26082641140

repair/maintenanace refrigerator, acs, water cooler, deep frigers etc at mil stn

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082641140
Category
Agro, Marine, Food Products tenders
Location
West Bengal , Barrackpore
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
25.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repair/maintenanace refrigerator, acs, water cooler, deep frigers etc at mil stn kanchrapara under ge barrackpore