Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264114960

construction of a cc road and drain from triloki house to ishwardayal house in s

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264114960
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Dhanaura
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
20.19 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
construction of a cc road and drain from triloki house to ishwardayal house in subhash nagar ward no. 01.