Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jharkhand Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264118520

gear lubricants, multipurpose (extrem pressure gear oil) (v3) conforming to is 1

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264118520
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Jharkhand , Bistupur Bazar
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
gear lubricants, multipurpose (extrem pressure gear oil) (v3) conforming to is 1118 / mse relaxation for years of experience yes complete and turnover