Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Rajasthan Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264122080

renovation of builidng boundary wall approach road and other misc civil works at

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264122080
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Rajasthan , Chirawa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
7.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
renovation of builidng boundary wall approach road and other misc civil works at 33 kv ss badsari ka bas