Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264125640

construction of boundry wall, entry gate and guard room at i.t.i. bijnor(u.p.)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264125640
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bijnor
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.37 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
11 Thousand
construction of boundry wall, entry gate and guard room at i.t.i. bijnor(u.p.)