Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Telangana Tenders » Tender Id : 26082641260

repairs, maintenance and renewal of street lighting installations comprising var

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
26082641260
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Telangana , Secunderabad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
45.00 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
repairs, maintenance and renewal of street lighting installations comprising various led light fittings, poles, brackets, cross arms, junction boxes, under ground/ overhead cabling, control panels, switches, timers and earthing systems and allied work