Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260826412690

procurement of different types single phase control transformers for thc, sirmou

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826412690
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.60 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
500
procurement of different types single phase control transformers for thc, sirmour