Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Jammu & Kashmir Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264127800

line interactive ups with avr (v2), online ups (10kva) with battery conforming t

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264127800
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Jammu & Kashmir , Zainakote
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
line interactive ups with avr (v2), online ups (10kva) with battery conforming to is 16242 (part 1)