empanelment of agencies for new 33/11 kv substation, additional /augmentation of
Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826412810
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Bhind
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
10 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
10 Sep 2026
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
BOQ
Amounts
Tender Value
10.00 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
11 Thousand
empanelment of agencies for new 33/11 kv substation, additional /augmentation of ptr at existing 33/11 kv s/s, ht lines, lt lines, dtr, service line, meter related works and any other associated works as per sor schedules in bhind circle of mpmkvvcl