Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260826413210

providing and laying of water proofing treatment over roof of new guest house bu

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826413210
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sirmour
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
11.84 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
providing and laying of water proofing treatment over roof of new guest house building and hospital building at thp colony mppgcl sirmour.