Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Uttar Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260826413250

hydrated lime for bulk supply as per is 1540 (part 2)

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826413250
Category
Chemical tenders
Location
Uttar Pradesh , Bara
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
hydrated lime for bulk supply as per is 1540 (part 2)
You May Also Check