Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Maharashtra Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264134550

comprehensive maintenance to br work like joinery, plumbing, carpenter, masonry

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264134550
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Maharashtra , Asvini
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.10 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
comprehensive maintenance to br work like joinery, plumbing, carpenter, masonry work, ms work, roller blinds, epoxy flooring etc in zone 2 and 3 and associated areas and repair maint of soft patch