Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264140010

construction of district library in the campus of old sdm court complex at nuh i

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264140010
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Haryana , Nuh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
14 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
14 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
10.62 Crores
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
20 Thousand
construction of district library in the campus of old sdm court complex at nuh in nuh district (including e.i. internal, road and parking and fire fighting works)