Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Haryana Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264141130

construction of garage for 2 nos. 1900 sft houses (now using as sdm residence an

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264141130
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Haryana , Nuh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
12.76 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of garage for 2 nos. 1900 sft houses (now using as sdm residence and dsp residence) in 16 nos. govt. employees residences (2 nos. 1900 sft and 14 nos. 800 sft (g plus 3) in old tehsil building at tauru in nuh district.