Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Punjab Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264142900

construction of separate water works for village samaon to be bifurcated from ex

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264142900
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Punjab , Mansa
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
2.69 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
construction of separate water works for village samaon to be bifurcated from existing water supply scheme atla khurad block bhikhi distt mansa under ridf xxxi