Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Goa Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264149640

tender no 5(2026-27)work of renovation of existing 52 nos. distribution transfor

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264149640
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Goa , Ponda
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
07 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
7 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
1.06 Crore
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
tender no 5(2026-27)work of renovation of existing 52 nos. distribution transformer centers under the jurisdiction of section office dharbandora, sub division-ii, division x, ponda goa