Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264151500

resurfacing of karaya khadi falia smashan towards road and chuni falia towards r

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264151500
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
900
resurfacing of karaya khadi falia smashan towards road and chuni falia towards road. ta.vapi, dist.valsad.