Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264153890

15th finance 2025-26 construction of various toliet block @ village of valsad ta

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264153890
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
900
15th finance 2025-26 construction of various toliet block @ village of valsad taluka dist. valsad(1) dhamdachi (2) dandi (3rd re-invite)