Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264154160

15 fc year 2025-26 sewage water drainage work at patel faliya, karambela of umar

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264154160
Category
Sewer, Sewerage, Sanitation, Environmental Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
03 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
3 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
900
15 fc year 2025-26 sewage water drainage work at patel faliya, karambela of umargam taluka, dist.valsad. (re-invite)