Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264154210

minimum wage- skilled; diploma; admin, manpower outsourcing services- minimum wa

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264154210
Category
Manpower, Security Guard Supply tenders
Location
Gujarat , Junagadh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
04 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
4 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
minimum wage- skilled; diploma; admin, manpower outsourcing services- minimum wage- unskilled; high school; admin, manpower outsourcing services- minimum wage- unskilled; high school; others