Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264154980

tender for erection of ht/lt/tc maintenance and laying of underground cable for

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264154980
Category
Electrical and Electrical Equipment tenders
Location
Gujarat , Pardi
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
01 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
1 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
3 Thousand
tender for erection of ht/lt/tc maintenance and laying of underground cable for gujarat wire free city mission (gwfcm) under various scheme under the jurisdiction of udwada sdn under vapi rural division .