Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264157360

supply, installation, testing and commissioning of hscf pumping machinery with a

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264157360
Category
Medical Hospital Equipment Drugs Pharma tenders
Location
Gujarat , Junagadh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
900
supply, installation, testing and commissioning of hscf pumping machinery with associated mechanical and electrical equipment and accessories @ gorad esr in valli pumping station, under milrampura gorad rwss district: anand