Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264165150

bid documents for construction work of paver block road from radha-krusna societ

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264165150
Category
Construction, Infrastructure, Civil Work tenders
Location
Gujarat , Valsad
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
02 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
2 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
bid documents for construction work of paver block road from radha-krusna society ramesh house to gitaben house (word-no-10) at valsad nagarpalika under: vikendrit jilla ayojan yojana year: 2026-27. (second attempt).