Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260826416840

rewiring of obsolete electrical wiring at various offices of khairaha ug mine of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826416840
Category
Scrap, Sale, Auction tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sohagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.19 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
rewiring of obsolete electrical wiring at various offices of khairaha ug mine of sohagpur area secl