Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Madhya Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 260826416870

annual maintenance contract amc of 10 nos ro with water coolers and 01 nos ro tr

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826416870
Category
Furniture, Sports, Home Equipments tenders
Location
Madhya Pradesh , Sohagpur
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
08 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
8 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
5.92 Lac
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
annual maintenance contract amc of 10 nos ro with water coolers and 01 nos ro treatment plant 1000 lph installed under sohagpur area secl