Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Assam Tenders » Tender Id : 260826417020

license to operate trolley retrieval cum advertisement rights facility at jorhat

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826417020
Category
Miscellaneous tenders
Location
Assam , Jorhat
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
16 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
16 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
17 Thousand
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
2 Thousand
license to operate trolley retrieval cum advertisement rights facility at jorhat airport