Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » West Bengal Tenders » Tender Id : 260826417220

supply and delivery of various grades of lubricant, grease and engine oil to hal

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
260826417220
Category
Petroleum, Fuels, Oils and Gas tenders
Location
West Bengal , Haldia
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
09 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
9 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
590
supply and delivery of various grades of lubricant, grease and engine oil to haldia dock complex on annual rate contract basis.