Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Gujarat Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264173450

dismantling overhauling transportation installation testing commissioning and op

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264173450
Category
Transportation, Courier, Cargo Services tenders
Location
Gujarat , Junagadh
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
11 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
11 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
1 Thousand
dismantling overhauling transportation installation testing commissioning and operation and maintenance of hscf pump set with accessories at malgam h.w. of kodinar rwss.