Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Arunachal Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264173790

itanagar camp; dome hanger-waterproof structure, stage platform, furniture setup

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264173790
Category
Computer Software, Hardware tenders
Location
Arunachal Pradesh , Nirjuli
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
28 Aug 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
28 Aug 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
itanagar camp; dome hanger-waterproof structure, stage platform, furniture setup, led screen setup, sound system pa, barricades, decoration work