Tender Information - 9311334141 | Support - 011-41314141 | Tender Bidding - 9311334141
Home » Indian Tenders » Andhra Pradesh Tenders » Tender Id : 2608264174060

supply and installation of single sided workstation, supply and installation of

Notice Summary
FirstTender Id
2608264174060
Category
AMC, Repair, Maintenance, Installation tenders
Location
Andhra Pradesh , Eluru
Competition
Domestic competitive bidding
Important Dates
Bid Opening Date
15 Sep 2026
Doc Purchase End Date
15 Sep 2026 
Publication
26 Aug 2026
Document
Tender Notice
 
BOQ
 
Amounts
Tender Value
Refer Document
EMD
Refer Document
Document Cost
Refer Document
supply and installation of single sided workstation, supply and installation of chair